SLAWIT & GOLCAR CARS LEAGUE
Subscription Cup
Thongsbridge CBC 9 8 0 1 107
Netherton Con
8 8 0 0 102
Lower Hopton WMC
9 7 0 2 96
Lockwood Con A
9 7 0 2 92
Canalside Sports A
9 7 0 2 89
Slaithwaite CBC A
9 6 0 3 86
Lindley Lib A
9 5 0 4 79
Kirkheaton Con A
9 6 0 3 75
Moldgreen Con A
9 4 0 5 72
Rastrick BC A
9 4 0 5 72
Crosland Moor BC A
9 4 0 5 66
Longwood BC A
9 3 0 6 66
Spen Victoria CBAC
8 2 0 6 62
Waterloo BC A
9 2 0 7 61
Cleckheaton Sports A
8 1 0 7 37
Milnsbridge BC A
8 2 0 6 36
Netherton Con B
9 1 0 8 35
Almondbury Lib A
9 1 0 8 31
Drayton Cup
Golcar Lib A
9 8 0 1 98
Meltham BC A
9 8 0 1 98
Brockholes BC A
9 7 0 2 95
Marsh United BC A
9 6 0 3 93
Almondbury BC A
9 6 0 3 84
Penistone BSC
9 5 0 4 79
Elland CABC A
9 5 0 4 78
Clayton West BC
9 5 0 4 75
Cowcliffe Lib A
9 4 0 5 71
Linthwaite CBC A
9 4 0 5 68
Linthwaite Hall A
9 4 0 5 67
Lindley Lib B
9 4 0 5 65
Lockwood Con B
9 3 0 6 64
Newsome WMC A
9 4 0 5 62
Broad Oak BC A
9 2 0 7 56
Grange Moor BC A
9 2 0 7 53
Shepley BC A
9 2 0 7 53
Crosland Moor BC B
9 1 0 8 37
Littlewood Cup
Paddock CBC A
9 8 0 1 112
Kirkheaton Con B
9 9 0 0 107
Jackson Bridge BC
9 5 0 4 85
Milnsbridge Lib A
8 7 0 1 85
Almondbury Lib B
9 6 0 3 82
Lindley BC B
9 6 0 3 80
Bradley & Colne A
9 5 0 4 75
Farnley Tyas BC
8 5 0 3 70
Hemplow BC A
8 4 0 4 68
Rastrick BC B
9 4 0 5 68
Longwood BC B
7 4 0 3 64
Canalside Sports B
8 4 0 4 62
Skelmanthorpe Windmill
8 2 0 6 44
Slaithwaite CBC B
8 1 0 7 40
Golcar Lib B
8 0 0 8 34
Hemplow BC B
9 0 0 9 32
Waterloo BC B
7 1 0 6 28
Bamforth Cup
Thongsbridge CBC B
8 5 0 3 80
Kirkheaton CBC
8 5 0 3 79
Lowerhouses Comm BC
7 6 0 1 73
Lockwood Con C
8 5 0 3 73
Milnsbridge BC B
7 5 0 2 66
Broad Oak BC B
8 4 0 4 64
Almondbury Lib C
8 3 0 5 45
Netherton Con C
8 1 0 7 42
Linthwaite CBC B
8 1 0 7 38
Ingham Cup
Meltham BC B
9 8 0 1 98
Lower Hopton WMC B
7 7 0 0 94
Lindley BC B
9 6 0 3 84
Marsh United BC B
8 5 0 3 75
Cowcliffe Lib B
9 4 0 5 69
Milnsbridge Lib B
8 5 0 3 69
Primrose Hill Lib
9 3 0 6 62
Hudds RUFC BC
9 2 0 7 52
Almondbury BC B
9 1 0 8 44
Brockholes BC B
9 1 0 8 41
Beaumont Cup
Kirkheaton Con C
9 8 0 1 92
Paddock IC A
8 7 0 1 76
Springwood BC
8 5 0 3 70
Cleckheaton Spts B
8 5 0 3 66
Newsome WMC B
8 5 0 3 63
Outlane BC A
8 4 0 4 59
Thorpe Green BSC
8 5 0 3 59
Skelmanthorpe Central
8 2 1 5 50
Dalton CBC A
8 2 1 5 39
Shepley BC B
9 1 0 8 33
Hemplow BC C
8 0 0 8 23
Binns Cup
Paddock CBC B
9 9 0 0 65
Ravensknowle Park
9 8 0 1 56
New Mill Club
8 7 0 1 54
Marsden BC
9 5 0 4 50
Lindley Lib C
9 3 1 5 46
Linthwaite Hall B
9 4 1 4 45
Moldgreen Con B
8 3 0 5 37
Golcar CAC
9 2 0 7 36
Meltham BC C
9 2 0 7 31
Paddock IC B
9 1 0 8 20
Taylor Cup
Kirkheaton Con D
8 6 0 2 55
Holmfirth BC
8 6 1 1 52
Lockwood Con D
8 5 1 2 48
Broad Oak BC C
8 4 1 3 40
Almondbury Lib D
8 3 1 4 37
Dalton CBC B
8 2 0 6 33
Outlane BC B
8 3 0 5 30
Crosland Moor BC C
7 2 0 5 29
Bradley & Colne B
7 2 0 5 26