RCD JUNIOR TABLES
UNDER 11 DIVISION I
Dewsbury Rgs540132712
Northowram
440031712
Saville Town
5401271212
Norristhorpe
5311231610
Kirkburton
530221109
Honley
530216179
Lepton Hlnds
530213179
Wyke Wndrs
521222137
Ossett T Pumas
510417203
Dalton Dynms
410318223
Almondbury Lns
50058350
Hartshead
50056580
DIVISION II
North Gawber
550043415
Westwood Jets
5500381015
Clifton Rgs
43012489
Rothwell
430116119
Westend Lns
420220166
Howden Cl
420211106
Netherton
41127254
Thornhill
41036193
Brighouse
51049393
Upperthong
50147261
Linthwaite
40046190
DIVISION III
Rastrick
5401241812
Yorkshire Lns
440014812
YMCA
5311211210
Queensbury
430133139
Dewsbury R B
52301199
W’wood Dolph
520319176
Norristhorpe B
520313146
Northowram B
520316216
Deighton
511313144
Drighlington
51137174
BPA Juniors
3102693
Penistone
50055300
UNDER 11 DIVISION IVA
Ossett T Panth
5401251012
Dewsbury R C
4400161112
Shelf
5311221410
Skelmanthorpe
530232169
Rothwell
530224119
Gom-Cleck B
530222119
Westend Tigers
521220177
Cumberworth
420217116
Linthwaite B
512215235
Norristhorpe C
411211144
Marsden
510414323
Clifton Rgs B
30123161
Battyeford
50057420
DIVISION IVB
Kexborough
550050615
Meltham
5401331612
Northowram C
431021810
Brighouse B
531112610
Elland Ath
52125217
Mount Pleasant
520318306
Dalton Dyn B
21101244
Dewsbury R D
51049193
Rastrick B
502312402
Sk’manthorpe B
3003000
Ossett T Jag
40043250
UNDER 12 DIVISION I
Honley
440021912
Westend Lions
5311241710
Howden Cl
33001849
Norristhorpe
42202188
Saville T
42111197
Meltham
31111654
Clifton Rgs
41037113
Kirkburton
51047393
Westwood Jets
3021892
Warley R B
30129141
BPA Juniors
40044210
DIVISION II
North Gawber
550036915
Yorkshire Lions
540134612
Wyke Wand
5311201610
Skelmanthorpe
5311151110
Rastrick
522112138
Netherton
521210237
Shelf
411210144
YMCA
41124124
Halifax Irish
31021083
Heckmondwike
502312232
Hepworth U
401310201
Elland Ath
40045230
DIVISION III
Drighlington
541027813
Battyeford
440020812
Lepton High
5311211110
Kexborugh
53021399
Dalton Dyn
421111117
Tingley Ath
4112984
Upperthong
4040774
Kirkheaton
51138164
Brighouse
30127151
Thornhill
30033160
Scholes
40043200
DIVISION IVA
Uppermill
440026612
HAFC
430120119
Batley
43011679
Linthwaite
530221269
Northowram
32013746
BPA Juniors B
420213156
Westend Tigers
420217226
Bradford Horn
520321406
W’wood Dolph
410316313
Cumberworth
510411273
Ossett T
400412210
DIVISION IVB
Meltham B
541016713
Almondbury Lns
440031912
Howden Cl B
430122109
Warley Rang B
530222179
Norristhorpe B
42201598
Rastrick B
421116107
Clifton Rngs B
421115127
Lepton High B
511318284
Battyeford B
510414213
Hepworth U B
510415243
Hall Green U
51048263
Vision
40044230
UNDER 13 DIVISION I
Dewsbury R
33002249
Westwood Jets
43011879
YMCA
32011456
Liversedge
4202786
Skelmanthorpe
320111136
Hepworth U
2101463
Honley
41039153
Ossett Albion
31026123
Dalton Dyn
410310243
Saville T
2002180
DIVISION II
Deighton
440025712
Westend Lions
5311191110
Lepton Hligh B
522110108
Hartshead
32101167
Penistone
42111167
Linthwaite
420214166
Rastrick
511314224
Drighlington
410314203
Batley
31028143
Hepworth U B
402211152
Howden Cl
30033130
DIVISION III
W’wood Dolph
550035715
Wyke Wndrs
4400261012
Dalton Dyn B
5401192412
Uppermill
430118109
Ossett Albion B
32013086
Meltham
410315283
Battyeford
41033183
Norristhorpe
30124111
Kirkheaton
50149291
Silkstone
1001450
Kirkburton
40046190
DIVISION IVA
Honley B
541024413
Gom-Cleck
440029812
East Bowling
430137169
Kexborough
430115159
Hade Edge
32011056
Brighouse
420219156
Collegians
410314243
Dewsbury R B
40229122
Heckmondwike
30122191
Westend Tigers
40045240
Norristhorpe B
30031230
DIVISION IVB
Netherton
4400311212
Thornhill
430142109
Hall Green U
430131139
Queensbury
530231219
BPA Juniors
421120157
Howden Cl B
420222226
Hepworth Utd C
420221276
Rastrick B
520310236
Brighouse B
50149311
Gom-Cleck B
50057500
UNDER 14 DIVISION I
Linthwaite
541023913
Howden Cl
440020912
Halifax Irish
43011249
Saville Town
53021189
Norristhorpe
530219199
North Gawber
5212667
Almondbury Lns
3201346
Barugh
52034126
Northowram
410311143
3D Dyn W
41038143
HAFC
40043110
Westend Lions
40042120
DIVISION IIA
YMCA
440029812
3D Dyn P
431021410
Lepton High
43011779
Howden Cl B
3210737
Hepworth Utd
420217106
Brighouse
420215146
Honley
31021393
Oxspring
41036233
Dewsbury R
410310313
Battyeford
30037180
Uppermill
30032170
DIVISION IIB
Crossley
550022715
Greetland
440027912
Wibsey
43011769
Ossett T
530212109
Scholes Hudds
420210136
Queensbury
311112134
Marsden
41125114
Kirkburton
511317264
Batley Phoenix
51049213
Batley
40135141
Gom-Cleck
30037130
DIVISION III
Barugh B
431012410
Mount Pleasant
5311121010
Pudsey
33001159
Wakefield
530220169
Netherton
42111587
Deighton
52031596
Brighouse B
4112894
Hall Green Utd
410312173
Northowram R
31028173
Skelmanthorpe
41037163
Warley Rangers
30037160
DIVISION IV
Upperthong
541025813
Greetland B
5311241210
East Bowling
430114109
Clifton R
32011136
Battyeford B
420218136
YMCA B
420220226
Westend Tigers
420218246
Lepton High B
510410223
Linthwaite B
510410253
Collegians
30035160
UNDER 15 DIVISION I
YMCA
5500251015
Hartshead
541018313
Clifton Rgs
5401161012
HAFC Juniors
530219119
Shelf
530218129
Wyke Wand
42021396
Deighton
520314156
Hepworth U
520313146
Howden Cl
51137174
Gom-Cleck
41035173
Kirkheaton
30032160
Lepton High
50057230
DIVISION II
Linthwaite
550025615
Hebden Br Lns
541017413
Ossett T
540120512
Hall Green U
530214129
Battyeford
420210106
Penistone
52038126
Shelley
512210115
Greetland
512210165
Honley
51139194
Collegians
41039193
Drighlington
41038203
Mount Pleasant
400410160
DIVISION III
Brighouse
5500331015
Northowram
440019512
Cumberworth
431018210
YMCA B
430124129
Meltham
521214177
Hade Edge
41121174
Saville Town
510413103
Norristhorpe B
310212123
Hartshead B
510414293
Westend Lns
51043283
Scholes
40136151
DIVISION IVA
HAFC Colts
550026115
Uppermill
550024615
Netherton B
530227159
Silkstone
52211188
Clifton Rgs B
522112118
Lepton High B
521216157
Wooldale
521215187
Rastrick B
420215156
Brighouse B
511311204
Penistone B
41037123
Greetland B
50149301
Shelf B
50058300
DIVISION IVB
Rastrick
4400261112
Challenge
540117712
Hebden Br Tig
43011889
Ossett Alb
3210857
Batley
420234126
BPA
420213126
Battyeford B
42029116
3D Dynamos
41121684
Cumberworth B
41035213
Howden Cl B
40042130
Westend Tigers
40042420
UNDER 16 DIVISION I
Ossett T
5500231215
Collegian
530211109
Brighouse
32011066
Deighton
3201876
Brighouse T
42029106
Hepworth U
31111164
Challenge
511310124
Dewsbury R
31029113
Meltham
410310133
Almondbury Lns
41037143
Ossett Albion
31024113
DIVISION IIA
Netherton
440019512
Elland Ath
42111677
Woodkirk Valley
421113117
Churwell Lions
421112107
Wortley Blues
3201976
Kirkheaton
420210116
Gom-Cleck
420210146
Linthwaite
3102893
Hartshead
40136121
Bradford Vic R
40045220
DIVISION IIB
Ossett T Reds
431020510
Worsbrough Br
3300929
Norristhorpe
430112129
BPA Juniors
52211368
Battyeford
52121167
Penistone
32011266
Rastrick
520316186
Skelmanthorpe
3111994
Farnley
31023103
Barugh
40135171
YMCA
50058270
UNDER 16 DIVISION III
Howden Cl
440027512
Dalton Dyn
5320151011
Hebden Br
5320151111
Ossett Alb B
530219179
Glen Juniors
52129157
Westend Lions
42021286
Silkstone
411213114
Hepworth U B
41121094
Heckmondwike
511310134
Kirkburton
31027103
Shelf
41036133
Gildersome
40045260
DIVISION IV
South Leeds
550022415
Tingley Ath
540127612
Scissett
43011339
Howden Cl B
53021299
Battyeford B
53028189
Wortley Whites
420218126
Linthwaite B
520316176
Brighouse B
4202896
Westend Tigers
51137204
Kirkburton B
31024113
Norristhorpe B
501413311
Ossett Albion C
40047150
DIVISION IA
Bay Ath
440033512
Rastrick
540120712
North Gawber
540112612
Dalton Dyn
530218109
Bpa Juns
53021299
Penistone
420212176
Ossett Albion
310210123
Gom-Cleck
31028153
Ossett T
51047303
DIVISION IB
Meltham
53021899
Kirkburton
43011359
South Leeds
421113117
Hall Green U
521213177
Clifton Rang
420210176
Uppermill
51137124
Wakefield
41038163
Dewsbury R
501413191
3D Dynamos
30035150
UNDER 17 DIVISION IIA
Hafc
440036212
Greetland
43012339
Brighouse
522134158
Tingley
3201656
Longcar
420211146
Upperthong
411218124
Norristhorpe
51139204
Churwell Lions
503213193
Bradford R
40040530
DIVISION IIB
Shelley
5410321413
Battyeford
541022613
Heckmondwike
43011499
Queensbury
521213167
Gom-Cleck B
511312154
Mount Pleasant
511313274
Glen Juniors
4103563
Netherton
51044293
UNDER 18 DIVISION I
Thackley
541019413
Uppermill
532015411
Woodkirk Valley
5311181010
Batley
420212126
Bfd Pk Av
512211125
Warley Rgs
41124104
Rastrick
41123134
Dewsbury R
410311133
Gom-Cleck
50055200
DIVISION II
Brighouse
54019412
Battyeford
5401141112
Drighlington
53021899
Netherton
5302989
Northowram
520320186
AFC Emley
52039136
Wombwell
52036136
Rastrick B
40047160