RCD JUNIOR LEAGUE
UNDER 11 DIVISION I
Batley11722381923
Drighlington
10712472122
Westend Lions
11632492521
Lepton High
10622332120
Penistone
11614352219
Northowram
9522342717
Meltham
9414302613
Queensbury
10406283912
Kirkburton
9315273010
Gom-Cleck
1030720439
Clifton Rang
911716304
Battyeford
900915690
DIVISION II
Greetland
101000581530
Rastrick
9711511722
Honley
10703453221
Dewsbury Rang
9603341518
Wibsey
9414292813
Saville T
8323222311
YMCA Bears
9315333510
Netherton
9315274710
Deighton
730423349
Brighouse
922525308
Northowram B
720525326
Kirkheaton
913522476
Cumberworth
901820591
DIVISION III
Shelf
10712542722
Drighlington B
7601291118
Skelmanthorpe
7502431815
Hall Green U
8503262015
Battyeford B
7502221615
Lepton High B
9405293112
Greetland B
531127910
Kirkburton B
822423348
Linthwaite
711516254
10B
1011813514
Batley B
810716563
DIVISION IV
East Bowling
9711491722
Lindley Light
8431371815
Woodkirk Valley
6420231314
Rastrick B
8422312514
Howden Cl
7412441413
Elland Ath
8323352811
Hepworth U
922521308
Meltham B
721424227
Wibsey B
820623416
Overthorpe
80088850
DIVISION VA
Almondbury Lns
7700471021
Westend Tig
7601311518
Wyke Wand
8503372115
Hade Edge Lns
8503372315
Dewsbury R C
6312181310
Dewsbury West
7313212110
Hartshead
621315167
BPA Juns
812517485
Clifton Rang B
801710511
Pudsey
50054190
DIVISION VB
Battyeford C
8611291519
Gom-Cleck C
9612291619
Northowram C
10532293118
Hade Edge Tig
8521451417
YMCA Vikings
10514494216
Brighouse B
10514423916
Upperghong
9423232814
Kexborough
8404601912
Howden Cl B
9333262912
Rastrick C
1021717367
Shelf B
1111919434
Hall Green W
810713693
UNDER 12DIVISION I
Northowram J
6510381116
Wyke Wand
8503252415
Norristhorpe
9414232513
Ossett T Pumas
7403211412
Dewsbury Rang
6321231411
Lepton High
7313241910
North Gawber
721415187
Honley
921619407
Westwood Jets
720521336
Rothwell
411210214
DIVISION II
Westend Lions
9612441519
Clifton Rang
8611361319
Hepworth U
8602271218
Rastrick
7412231513
Hebden Br Pen
7412171713
Yorkshire Lns
540128712
Queensbury
7403231512
Westwood D
7313122010
Howden Cl
8314153110
Kirkburton
811619314
Thornhill U
81166344
Almondbury Lns
1000101410
DIVISION III
Drighlington
8710341022
Deighton
660038818
Dewsbury R C
9513523116
Pudsey
8503343115
Skelmanthorpe
8413422013
YMCA
5401261312
Dewsbury R B
7403363012
Upperthong
10406233112
Netherton
7313252210
Kexborough
830526299
Meltham
820619416
Wyke Wand B
810721343
Hartshead
80086820
DIVISION IVA
Ossett T Panth
10703591821
Rothwell B
7610371319
Norristhorpe B
9603521818
Shelf
8602452318
Northowram R
7520381017
Gom-Cleck
7412482913
Clifton Rang B
8413262613
Rastrick Bulls
8314292810
East Bowling
920723326
Dalton Dyn B
810716533
Hebden Br Sh
71062633
Heckmondwike
80085670
DIVISION IVB
Cumberworth
9900531627
Lepton High B
9702522321
Marsden
9603403218
Linthwaite B
751143916
Norristhorpe C
8503491515
Westend Tig
9504323315
Brighouse
7403272412
Northowram C
7313232310
Rastrick C
10251727607
Mount Pleas
820623386
Ossett T J
1111925734
Howden Cl B
80086540
UNDER 13DIVISION I
Westend Lions
10703392121
Howden Cl
8512221216
Norristhorpe
751113716
Honley
8512211616
North Gawber
7403222212
Clifton Rang
8323181911
Brighouse Spts
7313121410
Yorkshire Lns
521216137
Meltham
610510153
Warley R B
710610303
Saville T
701613271
DIVISION II
Ovenden WR
9702572221
Skelmanthorpe
751124816
YMCA
8503341915
Greetland
11434392815
Halifax Irish
641124713
Elland
9342211813
Drighlington
6402191812
Wyke Wand
730428309
Hepworth U
723214179
Rastrick
921618377
Battyeford
70166461
Netherton
600611450
DIVISION III
Northowram
111010911931
Uppermill
9612442419
Lepton High
8512402216
Upperthong
8503212715
Scholes
9423362514
Dalton Dyn
9414244113
Kexborough
7403181812
Shelf
721414277
Norristhorpe B
821528427
Thornhill U
820624436
Heckmondwike
700712360
Meltham B
50052300
DIVISION IVA
Greetland B
11821653226
3D Dyn
880066524
Rastrick B
11614464219
Warley Rang
11605644518
Kirkheaton
10505383015
Halifax Irish B
9414425313
Hepworth U B
8314313610
Batley
8314203410
Howden Cl B
630330219
Ossett T
730427409
Linthwaite
920719626
Penistone
10001012600
DIVISION IVB
Westend Tig
8701522321
Cumberworth
7601341418
Almondbury Lns
6501452015
Tingley Ath
6501341015
Brighouse
8404312712
Brighouse Sp B
630330249
Lepton High B
821517307
Upperthong B
721413367
Hall Green U
620417336
Bradford Horn
710623453
Battyeford B
700712460
UNDER 14DIVISION I
Skelmanthorpe
9711412522
YMCA
770052921
Hepworth U
7 5 1 1 27 9 16
Westwood Jets
7 5 1 1 30 25 16
Dewsbury Rgs
8 5 0 3 36 18 15
Honley
11 3 2 6 29 37 11
Saville Town
10 3 2 5 24 37 11
Liversedge
6 2 2 2 20 24 8
Ossett Albion
10 2 1 7 19 47 7
Dalton Dyn
7 2 0 5 16 24 6
Deighton
9 1 3 5 22 41 6
Hartshead
9 1 1 7 21 41 4
DIVISION II
Kirkburton
9 8 0 1 55 16 24
Greetland
9 7 0 2 27 11 21
Westwood Dol
7 6 0 1 50 10 18
Batley
9 6 0 3 41 23 18
Drighlington
9 5 1 3 46 16 16
Penistone
10 5 1 4 44 33 16
Queensbury C
8 5 0 3 49 24 15
Linthwaite
8 4 1 3 26 26 13
Westend Lions
10 2 1 7 21 42 7
Wyke Wndrs
7 2 0 5 17 33 6
Lepton High B
10 1 0 9 12 64 3
Hepworth Utd B
10 0 0 10 6 96 0
DIVISION III
Uppermill
9 7 2 0 39 9 23
Rastrick
9 6 0 3 39 41 18
Kirkheaton
8 5 1 2 44 32 16
Ossett Albion B
9 5 0 4 61 27 15
Dalton Dynms B
7 5 0 2 20 11 15
Queensbury C
8 4 0 4 31 45 12
Meltham
5 3 1 1 18 12 10
Honley B
7 2 2 3 19 25 8
Netherton
8 2 1 5 28 33 7
Norristhorpe
9 2 1 6 17 32 7
Thornhill U
8 1 0 7 19 37 3
Gom-Cleck
7 0 2 5 13 44 2
DIVISION IVA
Hall Green Utd
10 9 1 0 61 17 28
Northowram
8 7 0 1 54 12 21
Brighouse
8 6 0 2 29 12 18
Battyeford
8 5 1 2 36 19 16
BPA Juniors
10 4 0 6 33 45 12
Dewsbury R B
8 3 1 4 28 23 10
Kexborough
8 3 1 4 15 22 10
Norristhorpt B
8 3 1 4 30 39 10
Howden Cl B
9 2 0 7 17 29 6
DIVISION IVB
Heckmondwike
8 5 3 0 31 9 18
Rastrick B
8 4 0 4 20 28 12
Hade Edge
8 3 2 3 21 15 11
Westend Tigers
8 3 1 4 22 23 10
Birchencliffe
9 2 1 6 24 36 7
Brighouse B
7 1 2 4 19 24 5
Gom-Cleck B
9 0 0 9 11 98 0
UNDER 15DIVISION I
Halifax Irish
9 7 1 1 40 9 22
Greetland
9 5 1 3 30 22 16
Almondbury Lns
7 4 1 2 12 12 13
Crossley
8 3 3 2 36 35 12
Shaw Lane Aq
8 3 2 3 20 18 11
Linthwaite
8 3 1 4 18 30 10
Norristhorpe
7 2 3 2 17 17 9
North Gawber
5 3 0 2 9 10 9
Howden Cl
4 2 1 1 13 8 7
Wibsey
8 1 2 5 19 34 5
Lepton High
6 1 1 4 13 17 4
3D Dynamos W
7 1 0 6 12 27 3
DIVISION II
Northowram J
10 9 0 1 71 22 27
Kirkburton
10 7 2 1 54 31 23
HAFC
10 6 0 4 41 27 18
Brighouse
10 5 3 2 42 37 18
Hepworth U
9 4 2 3 29 31 14
Pudsey
8 4 0 4 26 36 12
Queensbury
8 3 2 3 23 28 11
Westend Lions
9 3 2 4 20 25 11
3D Dynamos P
10 3 2 5 32 41 11
Deighton
7 2 1 4 34 35 7
Shaw Lne Aq B
10 1 1 8 16 36 4
Ossett Town
9 0 1 8 15 54 1
DIVISION III
Vision
9 8 0 1 52 8 24
Batley Phoenix
7 7 0 0 38 5 21
Howden Cl B
6 6 0 0 46 11 18
Scholes Holm
8 6 0 2 40 18 18
Oxspring
9 4 2 3 28 25 14
Upperthong
9 4 1 4 29 29 13
Uppermill
8 2 3 3 16 17 9
Battyeford
8 3 0 5 26 32 9
Marsden
7 2 2 3 15 27 8
Gom-Cleck
8 2 1 5 16 27 7
Batley
8 2 0 6 17 42 6
Northowram R
8 0 1 7 17 64 1
Dewsbury Rgs
7 0 0 7 12 47 0
DIVISION IVA
Netherton
9 7 2 0 40 13 23
Ryburn U
9 7 1 1 35 14 22
Warley Rgs
10 6 1 3 33 24 19
YMCA B
7 5 0 2 44 21 15
Mount Pleasant
9 4 2 3 29 27 14
Thornhill FC
9 4 0 5 32 29 12
Hall Green U
10 3 1 6 29 27 10
Brighouse B
7 3 1 3 18 23 10
Kirkheaton
9 0 0 9 9 58 0
DIVISION IVB
Howden Cl C
9 7 0 2 37 21 21
Clifton Rgs
8 6 1 1 41 17 19
Birchencliffe
8 5 0 3 38 19 15
Linthwaite B
10 4 1 5 34 42 13
East Bowling
5 2 1 2 20 14 7
Battyeford B
8 1 1 6 16 38 4
Lepton High B
7 1 0 6 7 26 3
Westend Tigers
8 0 0 8 10 59 0
UNDER 16DIVISION I
Hartshead
7 4 1 2 28 14 13
YMCA
6 4 1 1 23 13 13
Hepworth U
5 3 2 0 10 6 11
HAFC Juns
4 3 1 0 13 3 10
Linthwaite
6 3 1 2 16 17 10
Crossley
5 2 1 2 18 15 7
Wyke Wand
5 1 4 0 15 12 7
Clifton Rgs
3 2 0 1 7 4 6
Ossett Town
7 1 3 3 17 22 6
Howden Cl
8 1 2 5 17 25 5
Shelf
4 0 2 2 11 18 2
Hall Green U
8 0 2 6 12 38 2
DIVISION II
Battyeford
7 6 1 0 20 7 19
Penistone
7 5 0 2 21 10 15
Hebden Br Lns
6 4 0 2 10 5 12
BPA Juns
10 4 0 6 28 29 12
Lepton High
7 4 0 3 10 11 12
Brighouse
5 3 0 2 12 9 9
Cumberworth
9 3 0 6 16 22 9
Shelley
7 2 2 3 15 16 8
Drighlington
8 2 2 4 19 28 8
Warley Rgs
7 2 1 4 18 29 7
Meltham
7 2 0 5 14 17 6
DIVISION III
HAFC Colts
6 5 1 0 29 7 16
Rastrick
7 5 1 1 27 14 16
Wooldale
7 5 1 1 22 17 16
Batley
9 5 0 4 34 18 15
Northowram
6 4 1 1 25 10 13
Norristhorpe
10 4 0 6 28 33 12
Clifton Rgs B
9 3 2 4 25 23 11
Scholes
6 3 0 2 15 10 9
YMCA B
10 2 3 4 25 31 9
Birchencliffe
10 2 2 6 18 38 8
Hartshead B
4 2 0 2 11 12 6
Ryburn Utd
7 1 1 5 13 32 4
Netherton
7 1 0 6 11 38 3
DIVISION IVA
Lepton High B
9 7 1 1 33 26 22
Silkstone
10 6 1 3 44 21 19
Uppermill
7 6 1 0 26 6 19
Ossett Albion
8 4 0 4 36 29 12
Brighouse B
8 3 1 4 31 23 10
Hebden Br Tig
8 2 1 5 17 27 7
Westend Lions
10 2 0 8 25 38 6
DIVISION IVB
Greetland
9 8 1 0 45 13 25
Penistone B
9 6 3 0 48 14 21
Battyeford B
8 6 2 0 23 13 20
Howden Cl B
9 5 2 2 41 17 17
Rastrick B
6 3 0 3 19 22 9
Ossett Alb B
8 3 0 5 18 28 9
Hade Edge
8 2 1 5 14 25 7
3D Dynamos
10 1 1 8 10 37 4
BPA Juniors B
9 0 1 8 14 38 1
Westend Tigers
8 0 0 8 4 71 0
UNDER 17DIVISION I
Ossett Town
9 7 0 2 36 9 21
Netherton
8 5 2 1 25 18 17
Kingstone Utd
9 5 1 3 23 20 16
Birchencliffe
7 5 0 2 26 18 15
Hepworth U
7 4 2 1 20 12 14
Woodkirk Valley
9 3 1 5 25 29 10
Crossley
6 2 2 2 12 23 8
Skelmanthorpe
8 2 1 5 26 28 7
Queensbury
8 2 1 5 15 28 7
Ossett Albion
7 1 2 4 13 20 5
BPA Juns
8 1 0 7 11 27 3
DIVISION II
Thackley
7 5 1 1 23 11 16
Rastrick
7 5 0 2 23 12 15
Gom-Cleck
5 3 2 0 12 5 11
Meltham
6 3 2 1 19 15 11
Todmorden
5 2 0 3 15 24 6
YMCA
7 1 2 4 15 23 5
Howden Cl
6 1 1 4 21 22 4
Battyeford
5 0 0 5 4 20 0
DIVISION III
Wentworth Villa
8 6 1 1 29 15 19
Ossett Albion B
9 6 0 3 37 18 18
Glen Juniors
10 6 0 4 35 30 18
Brighouse
10 5 2 3 24 19 17
Kirkburton
10 5 2 3 32 29 17
Howden Cl B
9 5 1 3 20 24 16
Silkstone U
8 5 0 3 27 19 15
Shelf
10 4 2 4 44 25 14
Linthwaite B
8 3 1 4 33 27 10
Ossett Albion C
8 2 0 6 23 44 6
Norristhorpe B
7 1 1 5 10 39 4
Shaw Lane Aq
9 0 0 9 7 32 0
UNDER 18DIVISION I
Shelley
9 8 0 1 46 12 24
Woodkirk Valley
8 5 0 3 51 19 15
Bay Athletic
7 5 0 2 22 23 15
Brighouse Town
8 4 1 3 32 28 13
Ossett Town
7 4 1 2 23 21 13
Brighouse Spts
10 4 0 6 26 33 12
Heckmondwike
8 3 1 4 28 34 10
Meltham
9 2 1 6 14 21 7
Netherton
8 0 0 8 8 59 0