Premier Division
Drighlington 5 4 0 1 126 47 8
Sharlston Rovers
4 3 1 0 160 76 7
Hunslet Old Boys
4 3 0 1 84 50 6
Queens
3 2 0 1 78 29 4
West Bowling
4 2 0 2 85 106 4
Clayton
4 1 1 2 63 106 3
Slaithwaite Saracens
3 1 0 2 44 37 2
Wibsey Warriors
4 1 0 3 98 147 2
St Josephs
1 0 0 1 34 44 0
Queensbury
4 0 0 4 38 168 0
Championship Division
Halifax Irish
4 4 0 0 226 58 8
Dewsbury Moor
3 3 0 0 119 42 6
Ackworth Jaguars
4 3 0 1 131 94 6
New Earswick All Blacks
4 3 0 1 95 76 6
Birstall Victoria
4 2 0 2 128 80 4
Keighley
4 2 0 2 60 54 4
King Cross Park
5 2 0 3 96 198 4
Ossett Trinity
3 1 0 2 60 61 2
Emley Moor
5 0 0 5 86 200 0
Westgate Wolves
4 0 0 4 66 204 0
Division I
Bank Top Harriers
5 4 0 1 160 94 8
Crigglestone Kettle
5 4 0 1 102 89 8
Moorends Thorne M
3 3 0 0 118 20 6
Birkenshaw
5 3 0 2 142 108 6
Newsome Panthers
5 3 0 2 111 105 6
Dodworth
4 1 1 2 86 92 3
Allerton Bywater
4 1 0 3 84 117 2
Morley Borough
4 1 0 3 60 93 2
Dearne Valley Bulldogs
5 1 0 4 96 176 2
Lindley Swifts
4 0 1 3 59 124 1
Division II
Selby Warriors
5 5 0 0 266 40 10
Thornhill Trojans
3 3 0 0 142 48 6
Brighouse Rangers
3 3 0 0 104 46 6
Sharlston Rovers A
5 2 1 2 102 134 5
Odsal Sedbergh
5 2 0 3 150 172 4
Boothtown Terriers
4 2 0 2 90 140 4
Illingworth
5 1 1 3 66 160 3
Kippax Welfare
4 1 0 3 90 134 2
West Bowling A
3 0 1 2 50 106 1
Wyke
5 0 1 4 94 174 1
Division III
Queens A
4 4 0 0 124 62 8
Underbank Rangers
4 4 0 0 108 90 8
Methley Royals
3 3 0 0 130 12 6
West Craven Warriors
3 3 0 0 94 70 6
Wortley Dragons
4 1 1 2 90 99 3
Woodhouse Warriors
5 1 1 3 120 133 3
Hoyland Vikings
3 1 0 2 82 78 2
Greetland All Rounders
5 1 0 4 90 170 2
West Leeds
4 0 0 4 74 120 0
Keighley A
3 0 0 3 38 116 0
Division IV
Silsden
4 4 0 0 196 74 8
Stainland Stags
5 3 1 1 134 102 7
Littleborough
5 3 0 2 180 80 6
Wibsey Warriors A
3 2 0 1 118 94 4
Drighlington A
3 2 0 1 99 76 4
Victoria Rangers
4 1 0 3 70 176 2
Sheffield H Hawks
3 0 1 2 70 130 1
New Earswick AB A *
2 1 0 1 42 40 0
Newsome Panthers A
3 0 0 3 62 109 0
Slaithwaite Saracens A
2 0 0 2 24 114 0
Division V
Queensbury A
5 4 0 1 128 44 8
Farnley Falcons
4 2 1 1 86 50 5
Brighouse Rangers A
2 2 0 0 74 20 4
St Josephs A
2 2 0 0 70 28 4
Siddal B
3 2 0 1 78 56 4
Burley Lions
4 2 0 2 120 112 4
Meltham All Blacks
5 1 1 3 86 94 3
Whitworth Spartans
4 1 0 3 72 117 2
Whitehall Warriors
4 1 0 3 47 98 2
Ovenden B
3 0 0 3 10 152 0
Division VI
Wetherby Bulldogs
5 5 0 0 278 60 10
Undercliffe Wildboars
4 4 0 0 256 34 8
Hanging Heaton
4 4 0 0 242 36 8
Guiseley Rangers
3 3 0 0 86 18 6
Moldgreen
5 2 0 3 100 130 4
Clayton A
3 1 0 2 62 56 2
Sherburn Bears
4 1 0 3 92 109 2
Odsal Sedbergh A
3 1 0 2 59 110 2
King Cross Park A
3 1 0 2 44 154 2
Wyke A
3 0 0 3 18 186 0
Dearne Valley Bull A *
3 0 0 3 22 152 -2
Cowling Harlequins *
4 0 0 4 0 214 -2
Division VII
Selby Warriors A
4 4 0 0 146 56 8
Thornhill Trojans A
3 3 0 0 176 12 6
Queensbury B
3 3 0 0 120 18 6
Rodley Rockets
3 1 0 2 92 60 2
Underbank Rangers A
3 1 0 2 48 58 2
Farnley Falcons A
2 1 0 1 28 66 2
Emley Moor A
3 1 0 2 60 134 2
West Craven War A *
2 1 0 1 52 64 0
Greetland AR A
2 0 0 2 16 90 0
Halifax Irish A
3 0 0 3 20 164 0
Westgate Wolves A *
2 0 0 2 0 60 -2