under 11division i
Batley1Lepton High11
Dewsbury Rang2Howden Cl1
Dewsbury Rang: Benson, Wilson
Hepworth U1Battyeford0
Linthwaite13Wyke Wand0
Longcroft Lions2CVision Juns1
Longcroft Lions: Sumpner, Horsfall
YMCA A8Barugh1
division ii
Honley7Marsden3
Honley: Turner 4, Woodhead, Porter 2
Kirkburton3Wakefield U7
Kirkburton: Allan, Hanson, Kiriatou
Norristhorpe2Kirkheaton6
Kirkheaton: Smith 3, Fox, Lumb, Nunns
North Gawber11Hall Green U0
North Gawber: Parker 3, Sellers 2, Saxton, Beaumont, Moxon, Smith (L) 2, Akister
Woodkirk Valley2Westend Lions1
division iii
Clifton Rang0Batley Phoenix10
Batley Phoenix: Hewitt 3
Waterloo Wand2Gom-Cleck5
Waterloo Wand: Crawley 2. Gom-Cleck: Lockwood, Scargill, Blue, Dalton, og
Howden Cl B3Dalton Dyn2
Howden Cl B: Sheelan, Hinchcliffe, Mulholland
Meltham0Collegians2
Saville Youth1Kexborough0
Saville Youth: Rehman
Skelmanthorpe3Yorkshire LIons5
division iv
Brighouse B8Linthwaite B4
Gom-Cleck B1Oxspring6
Gom-Cleck B: Moxon
Upperthong2YMCA B2
Upperthong: Waldron, Dawson
Westend Tigers16Cumberworth0
under 12division i
Clifton Rang4Hartshead4
Clifton Rang: Gray 3, Curtis
Dewsbury Rang2Brighouse2
Brighouse: Hoyle, Davis
Netherton2Gom-Cleck2
Netherton: Williams, Bonnor
Wyke Wand1Howden Cl1
Wyke Wand: Habergham
YMCA5Penistone2
YMCA: Hughes 2, Robshaw 2, James
division ii
HAFC0Lepton High1
Lepton High: Mills
Honley2Skelmanthorpe4
Norristhorpe0Shelf9
Shelley5Battyeford1
Shelley: Dyson 3, Schofield 2
Westend Lions3Bradford U0
Westend Lions: Ashmore 2, Harrison
Yorkshire Lions1Scholes2
Yorkshire LIons: Lawrence
division iii
3D Dyn3YMCA B2
3D Dyn: Milovanovic, Hitching, Gandy
Kirkheaton10Dewsbury Rang B1
Kirkheaton: Jay 3, Jem 2, Boyle, Stewart 2, Marriott, Crank
Longcroft Lions0Norristhorpe0
Meltham2Batley4
Meltham: Bottomley 2. Batley: Cox, Reid, Davidson, og
Shelf B1Rastrick7
Rastrick: John 3, Awad 2, Dews, Aiken
Vision1Hall Green U2
division iva
Battyeford B2Cumberworth5
Battyeford B: Dyson, Hynd
Collegians14Shelley B0
Collegians: Hodgson 4, Lodge 4, Mills 3, Noel 2, Corcoran
Dalton Dyn0Drighlington6
Drighlington: Allen 2, Downie, Fox, Willis, Bolton
Marsden4Clifton Rang B4
Marsden: Coupland 2, John, Aiken
division ivb
Hartshead B0Scholes4
Howden Cl B6Brighouse B1
Howden Cl B: Charlton, Stones, Maltas, Pollard, Marriner 2. Brighouse B: Ingham
Lepton High B03D Dyn B6
Moorlands6Netherton B3
Netherton B: Norcliffe 2, Mightly
Rastrick B2Hepworth U B4
Rastrick B: Croft, Garth
under 13 cupsecond round
Linthwaite0HAFC3
HAFC: Haywood, Core, Drake
division i
Brighouse7Honley1
Britannia2Rastrick0
Britannia: Byrnes, Short
Howden Cl2Hepworth U2
Meltham3Longcroft Lions4
Meltham: Trowman, Armitage, Medland. Longcroft Lions: Jagger 3, Greenfield
Penistone0Collegians5
Collegians: Fisher 2, Adams 2, McDonagh
division ii
Dalton Dyn3Battyeford4
Dalton Dyn: Lloyd, Hallas, Buchanan. Battyeford: Ward, Penderson, Ramsden
Kexborough3Gom-Cleck3
Kexborough: Gledhill, Drummond, Frostrick
Kirkheaton3Dewsbury Rang1
Kirkheaton: Arnold 2, Powell
Netherton1Wyke Wand6
Netherton: Rafiq
Skelmanthorpe4Westend Lions2
Skelmanthorpe: France, Pitt, Crowther, Taylor
Vision2Kirkburotn3
Vision: Brentley, Wilkinson. Kirkburton: Sykes 2, Kaye
division iii
Battyeford B1Mount Pleasant7
Battyeford: Swale. Mount Pleasant: Sidat 3, Hafez 3, Mamaniat
Dodworth3Golcar U0
Dodworth: Robson, Rowan, Kastrati
Hartshead B3Hepworth U B6
YMCA B3Elland Ath3
YMCA B: Anjum, Lions, Garner
Yorkshire Lions7Silkstone1
Yorkshire LIons: Robinson 4, Sutcliffe, Ahmed, Comrie
division iv
Gom-Cleck B1Hebden Bridge3
Gom-Cleck B: Tierney
Kemble Rang5Dalton Dyn B5
Dalton Dyn B: Morris (B) 2, McMinn 2, Antwi
Rothwell4Norristhorpe B1
Shelf B1Howden Cl B9
Shelf B: Fox. Howden Cl B: Rhodes 3, Cassidy 2, Mason 2, Biggins, Kerracher
Westend Tig1Heckmondwike0
Westend Tig: Wilkinson
under 14division i
Honley3Battyeford2
Honley: Goodliffe, Ellis-Craven
North Gawber3Kirkheaton0
Rastrick0Dalton Dyn1
Dalton Dyn: David
Upperthong4Bfd Wildcats2
Upperthong: Lawrence 2, Berry, og
division ii
Clifton Rang4Penistone1
Clifton Rang: Brennan 2, Sykes, Malloy
Collegians5Westend Lions2
Collegians: Tuff 4, Wrigley
Kirkburton2Barugh6
Kirkburton: Good, Dunstan
Longcroft Lions1Deighton2
Longcroft Lions: Smith. Deighton: Stewart, James
Scholes1Wyke Wand2
Scholes: Smith
Shelf2Dewsbury Rang2
division iii
Crosland Moor4Wakefield U0
Crosland Moor: Haq 2, Yankey, Edwards
Elland Ath2Scisstt1
Heckmondwike5Thornhill0
Heckmondwike: Hall 2, Milone, Boocock, Dawson
Melthan2Moorlands2
Meltham: Schofield 2
Netherton2Mount Pleasant0
Netherton: Eastwood, Turnbull
Ossett T3Gom-Cleck2
division iva
3D Dyn1Hall Green U1
3D Dyn: Brennan
Battyeford B4Brighouse3
Battyeford B: Morgan 3, Brazier
Clifton Rang B4Marsden0
Clifton Rang B: Taylor 2, Tankard, Squires
Hartshead4Collegians B2
Hartshead: Harper-Wyke 4
Hepworth U6Dalton Dyn B2
Hepworth U: Mason 2, Campbell 2, Fowler, Christie
division ivb
3D Dyn B0Howden Cl B 2
Gom-Cleck B1Norristhorpe1
Kirkburton B2Netherton B0
Kirkburton B: Whittaker, Brady
Rothwell1Westend Tigers1
under 15cupthird round
Pudsey1Lepton High0
Pudsey: O’Riley
division i
Hebden Bridge1Batley4
Netherton1Warley Rang5
Silkstone2Battyeford0
Skelmanthorpe6Scholes0
Skelmanthorpe: Moxon 3, Charlesworth, Jenkins 2
Upperthong4Howden Cl0
Upperthong: Wilson 2, Marshall, og
division ii
3D Dyn3Bradford Pk Av0
3D Dyn: Whitworth, Shoel, Joyce
Brighouse8Collegians1
Brighouse: Barraclough, Eastwood 2, Naylor, Ellis, Edwards, Percy, Butters
Dalton Dyn4Hepworth U2
Dalton Dyn: Johnson 2, Bongani, Nixon
Dewsbury Rang2Honley2
Dewsbury Rang: El-Kialawy, Dawkins
Gom-Cleck6Rastrick1
Gom-Cleck: Oldham 3, Binns, Thompson, Ormondroyd
Greetland4Rothwell1
division iii
AFC Emley2Longcroft Lions4
AFC Emley: Whetham, Maudley
Bramley Phoenix1Northowram6
Brighouse B3Upperthong B5
Brighouse B: Botwood 2, Smith
Churwell Lions0Batlye B2
Batley B: Pitts, Boocock
Drighlington4Meltham4
Drighlington: Firth 2, Thompson, Hill
Penistone2Linthwaite4
Penistone: Chapman, Bootha-King. Linthwaite: Kennady 2, Jepson, Ruddiman
Thornhill0Hartshead17
division iv
Albion Spts16Westend Tig4
Battyeford B3Netherton B4
Battyeford B: Raine-Hayes, Williams, Hobson. Netherton B: Wainwright 2, Hirst, Smith
Lepton High B2Heckmondwike2
Lepton High B: Wood 2. Heckmondwike: Scrutton, Clough
Rastrick B4Upperthong 1
Rastrick B: Howarth 2, Reynolds, Ali
Wyke Wand2Pudsey B1
Wyke Wand: Cooper 2
Yorkshire Lions B5Shelley6
Yorkshire Lions B: Pogson, Ahmed, Eastwood, Halonga 2
under 16division i
Dalton Dyn1Rothwell0
Kirkburton1Warley Rang0
Lepton High2Elland Ath2
Rastrick3Brighouse2
division ii
Barugh1Dewsbury Rang1
Barugh: Redfearn
Gom-Cleck2Pudsey2
Gom-Cleck: Barker. Bell
Linthwaite4Hepworth U0
Linthwaite: Kaye, patterson, Naylor, Cooke
Prospect2Westend3
Prospect: McQuiston, Reynolds
Shelf2Honley1
Shelley1Longcroft Lions2
Wyke Wand6Hartshead1
Wyke Wand: Ellsi 2, Mistry (J), Denton 2, Mistry (C). Hartshead: Silton
division iiia
Bramley Phoenix5Norristhorpe B0
Bramley Phoenix: Gillies 3, Gill, Miller
Meltham3Drighlington2
Meltham: Farnell 2, Kelly
division iii
Glen Juns6Brighouse B3
Glen Juns: Askins 3, Kendrew, Snowden, Suffield
Saville Youth2Norristhorpe3
Saville Youth: Patel, Mubarek
inter-divisional
Clifton Rang B3Marsden3
Clifton Rang B: Clark, Pearson, Johnson. Marsden: Kinder 2, Guinan
Hepworth U B1Rastrick B0
Hepworth U B: Drummond
under 17division i
Bradford U2Linthwaite1
Clifton Rang2Mount Pleasant0
Clifton Rang: Kirwan, Bembridge
Kirkheaton3Churwell Lions1
Kirkheaton: Smith, Preene, Pene
Liversedge1Wardle Wand2
Liversedge: Daley. Wardle Wand: Downes, Gibson
Ossett Alb2Athersley3
division ii
Brighouse3Saville U3
Hartshead10Thornhill4
Hartshead: Lambert 2, Deegan 2, Raven 4, Kennady 2
Northowram2Eccleshill3
Pudsey1Rothwell1
Tyersal2Bradford Pk Av1
Tyersal: Robinson 2. Bradford Pk Av: Webster
under 18division i
Netherton2Howden Cl2
Netherton: Slingsby, Whitley
Ryburn Valley10Norfolk1
UNDER 11 DIVISION I
Linthwaite141112712834
Longcroft Lions
151023764032
YMCA A
111010571431
Dewsbury Rgs
161015513131
Howden Cl
151005613630
Vision Juniors
12903502227
Hepworth U
13607273818
Lepton High
12516362916
Battyeford
144010315312
Barugh
183114276210
Wyke Wand
15111321954
Batley
13101220803
DIVISION II
North Gawber
131201802236
Honley
131201711036
Brighouse
1811161104734
Woodkirk Valley
151014643131
Westend Lions
13913762628
Wakefield U
19919746328
Norristhorpe
17728657123
Kirkburton
14626717620
Silkstone
12624473720
Kirkheaton
15528557217
Marsden
1431104610310
Netherton
171115161144
Hall Green U
160016351380
DIVISION III
Batley Phoenix
151410902143
Howden Cl B
131111731834
Saville Youth
151113442034
Dalton Dynms
141013792631
Gom-Cleck
161015773931
Kexborough
16907432527
Collegians
16709406221
Yorkshire Lions
16619697119
Waterloo Wand
15339327212
Skelmanthorpe
14121137835
Clifton Rang
14111215814
Meltham
14001412930
DIVISION IV
Oxspring
151212752037
Hepworth U B
121110541734
Brighouse B
141013793331
Westend Tigers
15933671730
YMCA B
15717485122
Linthwaite B
177010425121
Lepton High B
12426324814
Gom-Cleck B
13409506912
Battyeford B
12408264112
Upperthong
13319225510
Cumberworth
140014141070
UNDER 12 DIVISION I
YMCA
121200521336
Gom-Cleck
13931381730
Clifton Rang
11731382024
Howden Cl
11614241819
Brighouse
13526293717
Wyke Wand
9513291116
Dewsbury Rgs
12417294213
Hepworth U
10406222612
Hartshead
14257303711
Netherton
163211296611
Penistone
13021125582
DIVISION II
HAFC
13931681330
Shelf
11902622627
Lepton High
12822391726
Yorkshire Lions
15744502825
Shelley
11713522722
Skelmanthorpe
13517364116
Scholes
12507544015
Honley
10505423815
Westend Lions
10424302714
Bradford U
13418377513
Battyeford
12408284112
Norristhorpe
160016151400
DIVISION III
Batley
1514011114342
Kirkheaton
1510231013232
Hall Green U
141022653032
3D Dyn
121011512231
Longcroft Lions
14734383924
YMCA B
14725714123
Rastrick
16718615522
Thornhill
13526658917
Norristhorpe B
14428415614
Shelf B
154011347612
Meltham
14329314811
Dewsbury Rgs B
162113331097
Vision
14021222842
DIVISION IVA
Drighlington
131300931539
Collegians
131201801536
Cumberworth
15915734028
Silkstone
11911551628
Battyeford B
14905543527
Linthwaite
11902492427
Mount Pleasant
13706373021
Dalton Dynms
17629676320
Clifton Rang B
176110766519
Marsden
164111367113
Hade Edge
174013326512
East Bowling
1640121811412
Shelley B
17001781250
DIVISION IVB
Moorlands
151302813339
Scholes B
121110742034
Netherton B
12813412325
Hepworth U B
14806373824
Howden Cl B
12633322121
Brighouse B
16628444520
Hartshead B
13616272819
Rastrick B
14518444316
Lepton High B
14518305016
Westend Tigers
15429426614
3D Dynamoes B
1030717439
Kemble Rgs
71063183
Hade Edge B
1210113473
UNDER 13 DIVISION I
Britannia
131111612334
Deighton
141031603033
Collegians
131030471233
HAFC
12723482923
Longcroft Lions
14626384820
Brighouse
16529425317
Meltham
13517283816
Penistone
13418315413
Honley
11416304113
Hepworth U
12417243013
Hartshead
12336394112
Rastrick
14248265010
Howden Cl
15141030557
DIVISION II
Ossett Town
1715021091945
Battyeford
181224754638
Gom-Cleck
161033582233
Wyke Wand
16736454324
Netherton
13805393424
Dalton Dyn
13724624123
Kirkburton
14626303620
Kexborough
13535403118
Kirkheaton
13454323317
Skelmanthorpe
12507283415
Linthwaite
12426553814
Vision
12327253811
Dewsbury Rgs
16211329657
Westend Lions
170116111581
DIVISION III
YMCA B
141121592435
Mount Pleasant
14842552928
Golcar U
15915453628
Hepworth U B
15825493926
Dodworth
12822362426
Yorkshire Lions
14815462525
Norristhorpe
14725473523
Silkstone
13706234421
Ossett Town B
14617563919
Elland Ath
13427404314
Shelf
143110184910
Battyeford B
15211225587
Hartshead B
17111522764
DIVISION IV
Rothwell
161123664635
Howden Cl B
1511131094834
Dalton Dyn B
1610331035933
Heckmondwike
131102712933
Hebden Bridge
13616485919
Gom-Cleck B
14608644518
Kemble Rang
13526606317
Kirkburton B
11506645115
Westend Tigers
14428426114
Skelmanthorpe B
11317387410
Norristhorpe B
143011581219
Brighouse B
1130845729
Shelf B
1120945856
UNDER 14 DIVISION I
North Gawber
141022301532
Honley
15915372128
Howden Cl
1190224827
Rastrick
13805412024
Dalton Dyn
11803331724
Kirkheaton
14725382623
Yorkshire Lions
16727312623
Bfd Wildcats
10415192513
Warley Rang
11326323311
Upperthong
15301227859
Battyeford
1323826399
HAFC
11011012351
DIVISION II
Barugh
121200742536
Collegians
10802471824
Deighton
11803402324
Wyke Wand
8701352021
Longcroft Lions
13517404016
Westend Lions
12516394716
Penistone
11434354015
Shelf
13436295215
Scholes
11434263015
Clifton Rang
143110425310
Kirkburton
1313926596
Dewsbury Rgs
1203918443
DIVISION III
Ossett Alb
151221401738
Heckmondwike
15951492032
Moorlands
141022432032
Netherton
16943382631
Meltham
16637384521
Gom-Cleck
13625342720
Thornhill
17629324220
Wakefield U
15528273817
Elland Ath
13517283316
Mount Pleasant
14428294214
Crosland Moor
184113345813
Scissett
16201425496
DIVISION IVA
3D Dyn
161510911046
Marsden
13922573129
Clifton Rang B
14824422226
Hall Green U
14743543025
Hepworth U
12714412022
Hartshead
15708344821
Dalton Dyn B
13526465117
Brighouse
16448506916
Greetland
12408274212
Collegians B
172114271017
Battyeford B
16211323687
DIVISION IVB
Howden Cl B
151500991545
Gom-Cleck B
171232602839
Rastrick B
171205544536
3D Dynamoes B
141103571833
Ravensthorpe
16934663530
Honley B
15735535024
Norristhorpe
16637475121
Moorlands B
176011536818
Rothwell
165110305016
Kirkburton B
174211324814
Westend Tigers
18121528955
Netherton B
181116341104
UNDER 15 DIVISION I
Batley
151221541038
Upperthong
131021542232
Warley Rang
131003613630
Pudsey
13805383224
Westend Lions
13706433721
Silkstone
12615291719
Lepton High
10514341816
Howden Cl
11515252816
Hebden Bridge
14509284715
Skelmanthorpe
12327182611
Battyeford
173113357710
Netherton
1323818419
Scholes
12111022684
DIVISION II
Dewsbury Rgs
161033522833
Gom-Cleck
16943493731
Rothwell
17935373330
Brighouse
16916564928
Dalton Dyn
13814554125
Yorkshire Lions
11803591324
Rastrick
15708584921
Bradford Pk Av
15636404921
Greetland
15546594919
Collegians
186111517119
Hepworth U
14536344518
3D Dynamoes
12417323713
Honley
15249225010
Vision
13021129822
DIVISION III
Drighlington
181233613439
Linthwaite
171214743337
Hartshead
191144652737
Meltham
151122713735
Batley B
18963633033
Northowram
171025562532
Longcroft Lions
14923894029
Upperthong B
15636485521
Churwell Lions
15618384519
Penistone
14437483915
Bramley Phoenix
14419537313
AFC Emley
183114316410
Brighouse B
14111233934
Thornhill
18001871420
DIVISION IV
Shelley
141112712534
Rastrick B
161033683733
Wyke Wand
13931623330
Albion Spts
14815855625
Heckmondwike
18729537123
Battyeford B
15726373723
Pudsey B
14644514222
Lepton High B
16556496220
Yorkshire Lions B
15537675318
Netherton B
174211396314
Westend Tigers
1733114210412
Upperthong C
173113347510
UNDER 16 DIVISION I
Rastrick
11821281126
Lepton High
9540301119
Rothwell
9513441416
Dalton Dyn
10514231416
Brighouse
9513181116
Warley Rang
9423231514
Elland Ath
10424222414
Clifton Rang
11407272912
Kirkburton
9333191612
Silkstone
10325212311
Thornhill
10244171910
Vision
1100116910
DIVISION II
Linthwaite
151014582831
Westend
17908574327
Wyke Wand
12903411927
Dewsbury Rgs
16826525326
Hepworth U
12822332026
Shelf
10811371525
Barugh
13634242021
Longcroft Lions
14608444018
Prospect
10604372118
Hartshead
13517384916
Pudsey
11425292814
Gom-Cleck
14428274914
Honley
1111924374
Shelley
16011515941
DIVISION IIIA
Rastrick B
15933683230
Bramley Phoenix
121002481630
Meltham
15924443129
Kirkheaton
13715343622
Netherton
13526364617
Clifton Rang B
13454282717
Drighlington
14437414115
Norristhorpe B
12327183011
DIVISION IIIB
Hepworth U B
131021391432
Glen Juns
11713442422
Saville Youth
9513352916
Marsden
15339276312
Brighouse B
13247274910
Norristhorpe
11317173610
Skelmanthorpe
13301027489
Upperthong
1222823348
UNDER 17 DIVISION I
Athersley
151230621639
Clifton Rang
151122431835
Bradford U
11821521426
Linthwaite
14824351926
Liversedge
13526392717
Kirkheaton
11425313414
Churwell Lions
13328315211
Wardle Wand
1130819559
Meltham
1223717389
Ossett Albion
1120917286
Mount Pleasant
12201015606
DIVISION II
Bradford Pk Av
181323713341
Rothwell
141211611737
Pudsey
161024583732
Tyersal
151014683331
Eccleshill
13814373225
Dodworth
187110344022
Hartshead
15708606021
Northowram
17539395418
Kirkburton
166010226018
Brighouse
15438335715
Thornhill
16201448916
Saville U
13121024415
UNDER 18 DIVISION I
Netherton
12723372423
Howden Cl
11632452021
Kingstone
9522441617
Ryburn Valley
8521401517
Brighouse
9522211817
Uppermill
621322117
Netherton B
1120917356
Norfolk
100010141010