UNDER 11DIVISION I
Drighlington33001349
Batley
33001129
Northowram
320118126
Meltham
320115116
Kirkburton
32011196
Queensbury
3201786
Penistone
3102893
Westend Lions
310211133
Lepton High
31029113
Gom-Cleck
31029153
Clifton Rgs
3003490
Battyeford
30035180
DIVISION II
Rastrick
33002749
Greetland
33002159
Dewsbury Rang
33001519
Honley
330018109
Brighouse
311111104
Saville Town
31119104
YMCA Bears
21019113
Netherton
31026213
Northowram B
2002790
Wibsey
2002280
Deighton
20024110
Cumberworth
20026150
Kirkheaton
30034240
DIVISION III
Skelmanthorpe
33001759
Shelf
22001276
Battyeford 'B
2200836
Linthwaite
2200836
Lepton High
310213123
Drighlington 'B
2101243
Hall Green U
2101473
Batley B
31029143
Newsome
2002000
Gom-Cleck B
20023100
Kirkburton 'B
30033140
DIVISION IV
Woodkirk Valley
22001246
Lindley Light
32011266
Hepworth U
32011066
Rastrick B
2200846
East Bowling
3201876
Wibsey B
310217123
Howden Clough
31021193
Meltham B
2011891
Elland Ath
20117111
Bramley Phx
0000000
Yorkshire Lions
0000000
Overthorpe
30033280
DIVISION VA
Almond’ Lions
33002739
Greetland B
3300609
Dews Rang C
320113106
Westend Tigers
320113106
Dewsbury West
32011076
Hartshead
2101863
Hade Edge
2101783
Clifton Rang B
31023123
Newsome B
2002000
BPA Juniors
1001130
Wyke Wndrs
20023130
Skel’thorpe B
30035240
DIVISION VB
Upperthong
32101487
Kexborough
22002246
Hade Edge
22001716
Battyeford C
320115106
Howden Cl B
2110544
Northowram 'C
31118144
Shelf B
2101833
Gom-Cleck C
2101583
YMCA Vikings
310211163
Rastrick C
30125101
Brighouse 'B
20025160
Hall Green
30034250
UNDER 12DIVISION I
Wyke Wand
33001059
Rothwell
22001216
Dewsbury Rang
3201956
Northowram
320112146
Honley
32018136
Lepton High
2101643
North Gawber
31029103
Norristhorpe
31027113
Saville Town
2002000
Ossett T Pumas
2002570
Westwood Jets
20026140
DIVISION II
Queensbury
33001129
Rastrick
3210747
Westend Lions
32011396
Yorkshire Lions
3201966
Howden Clough
3201596
Clifton Rang
31111184
Hebden Peng
31111074
Westwood Dol
3111364
Hepworth U
2101643
Almond’ Lions
3003000
Kirkburton
20025130
Thornhill U
30031130
DIVISION III
Drighlington
33001729
Dews Rang C
32102767
Deighton
22001036
Upperthong
3201876
Dews Rang B
320111136
Netherton
21011263
Wyke Wand B
2101553
Pudsey
2101683
Kexborough
31027113
Skelmanthorpe
2011561
YMCA
1001240
Meltham
30035190
Hartshead
30030250
DIVISION IVA
Ossett Panthers
440029312
Norristhorpe B
33002229
Northowram
32102557
Rothwell B
22001046
Gom- Cleck
311113134
Rastrick
311111124
Shelf
2101963
Dalton Dyn B
310212153
East Bowling
31022103
Heckmondwike
31020313
Clifton Rang B
30126161
Battyeford
1001000
Paddock
3003000
Hebden Sharks
20021230
DIVISION IVB
Cumberworth
33001869
Linthwaite B
32101627
Marsden
22001246
Rastrick Coug
320115176
Northowram
3111674
Norristhorpe C
31021563
Brighouse
2101963
Westend Tigers
21017113
Lepton High B
2101593
Mount Pleasant
2002580
Howden Cl B
20024150
Ossett Jaguars
30037280
UNDER 13DIVISION I
Honley
33001169
Howden Clough
22001116
Meltham
2200846
North Gawber
2200516
Norristhorpe
2200216
Yorkshire Lions
2101533
Clifton Rang
31026103
Brighouse Sp
1001120
Westend Lions
2002360
Saville Town
2002250
Warley Rang
3003250
BPA Juniors
20024160
DIVISION II
YMCA
33001639
Elland
3210627
Ovenden WR
32011176
Hepworth U
3111574
Halifax Irish
3111464
Greetland
31021283
Skelmanthorpe
2101733
Drighlington
2101443
Rastrick
2101783
Wyke Wand
310210123
Battyeford
2011181
Netherton
30037220
DIVISION III
Dalton Dyn
33001479
Northowram
32102577
Lepton High B
32102287
Upperthong
2200416
Kexborough
2200646
Uppermill
311112104
Shelf
31115104
Norristhorpe B
20117101
Scholes
30128161
Meltham B
2002270
Thornhill U
30039200
Heckmondwike
30032160
DIVISION IVA
3D Dynamos
33003129
Greetland B
33001889
Warley Rang
320120116
Howden Cl B
32011696
Kirkheaton
32011096
Rastrick B
21011273
Hepworth U B
2101783
Batley
21017103
Linthwaite
31029283
Halifax Irish B
20027130
Penistone
30034190
Ossett Town
30039260
DIVISION IVB
Brighouse Sp B
22001936
Almond’ Lions
320122126
Tingley Ath
22001236
Westend Tigers
22001366
Lepton High B
31118154
Hall Green U
1100623
Upperthong B
20114161
Heck’wike B
0000000
Cumberworth
1001240
Brighouse
1001250
Battyeford B
20026140
Bradford H
30037210
UNDER 14DIVISION I
YMCA
33002729
Westwood Jets
32101697
Dalton Dyn
32011066
Skelmanthorpe
32018116
Hepworth U
3111754
Liversedge
31118114
Dewsbury Rang
3102973
Honley
310210103
Ossett Albion
31025173
Deighton
30218132
Saville Town
30218192
Hartshead
30127131
DIVISION II
Westwood Dol
33001929
Queensbury Co
33002089
Kirkburton
33001149
Linthwaite
320114106
Greetland
3201856
Drighlington
31111194
Penistone
311111144
Westend Lions
31029123
Wyke Wndrs
31026123
Lepton High B
30031100
Batley
30034140
Hepworth U B
30033170
DIVISION III
Uppermill
33001449
Kirkheaton
22002016
Meltham
22001046
Rastrick
32011186
Norristhorpe
3111574
Ossett Albion B
21011593
Dalton Dyn B
2101753
Thornhill Utd
2101983
Queens’b Colts
310210253
Gom-Cleck
30122171
Honley 'B
20026130
Netherton
30038160
DIVISION IVA
Northowram
33002339
Hall Green U
33001669
Brighouse
3201966
Battyeford
2101553
Howden Cl B
310210113
Norristhorpe B
2101583
Kexborough
31025103
BPA Juniors
20024130
Dews Rang B
30032170
DIVISION IVB
Heckmondwike
33002139
Rastrick B
3201756
Hade Edge
31111144
Brighouse B
2110334
Westend Tigers
2101663
Gom-Cleck B
31020223
Hepworth U C
2002000
Birchencliffe
2002490
UNDER 15 DIVISION I
Halifax Irish
33001039
Shaw Lane
32011136
Linthwaite
22001146
Almond’ Lions
2200626
Wibsey
311113114
Crossley
211011104
Howden Clough
2101743
Greetland
2101523
North Gawber
2101463
Lepton High
1001560
3D Dynamos W
3003390
Norristhorpe
20020100
YMCA
30032180
DIVISION II
HAFC
33002269
Kirkburton
330019109
Brighouse
32101187
Northowram
32012186
Hepworth U
31119134
Deighton
310211113
Westend Lions
31027113
Queensbury
31028153
3D Dynamos P
2020442
Shaw Lane B
3012381
Ossett Town
30125191
Pudsey
20026130
DIVISION III
Scholes
33002259
Howden Cl B
22002046
Greetland B
3201936
Uppermill
31201265
Marsden
31119104
Upperthong
31118134
Vision
1100623
Batley Phoenix
1100513
Batley
210110143
Dewsbury Rgs
31024193
Oxspring
30127111
Northowram
30128151
Gom-Cleck
20022100
Battyeford
20023120
DIVISION IVA
Ryburn Utd
33001439
Warley Rang
32011036
Netherton
2200826
YMCA B
310212103
Thornhill FC
310211113
Brighouse B
2101553
Skelmanthorpe
0000000
Hall Green U
1001350
Mount Pleasant
1001130
Kirkheaton
30034240
DIVISION IVB
Howden Cl C
3300969
Clifton Rang
2200856
Linthwaite B
3111884
Battyeford B
3111684
East Bowling
21011043
Birchencliffe
2101743
Lepton High B
2002060
Westend Tigers
20022110
UNDER 16 DIVISION I
HAFC Juns
2200906
YMCA
2200826
Hartshead
2200526
Wyke Wand
2110524
Clifton Rgs
2101343
Hall Green U
2020662
Hepworth U
2020332
Howden Clough
3021892
Crossley
2011461
Shelf
2011271
Ossett Town
30124111
Linthwaite
2002270
DIVISION II
BPA Juniors
33001579
Lepton Hlnds
3300739
Penistone
22001016
Battyeford
2200526
Hebden Lions
2101223
Drighlington
31025123
Warley Rgs
1001450
Shelley
1001120
Brighouse
2002250
Meltham
2002380
Cumberworth
3003180
DIVISION III
Clifton Rang B
32101057
HAFC Colts
2200826
Rastrick
32011276
Wooldale
2200756
Northowram
21101144
Batley
2101723
Scholes
3102873
Hartshead B
2101573
Norristhorpe
3102583
Birchencliffe
31025123
Ryburn U
20113101
YMCA B
30126141
Netherton
2002260
DIVISION IVA
Silkstone
32102267
Uppermill
3210847
Lepton High B
3210977
Ossett Albion
3201996
Brighouse B
31111174
Hebden Tigers
2101503
Westend Lions
3102793
DIVISION IVB
Greetland
32102637
Rastrick B
32011186
Penistone B
31201185
Battyeford B
3120545
Howden Cl B
3111854
Ossett Albion B
31024103
Hade Edge
30126161
3D Dynamos
30123131
BPA Juniors
30034120
Westend Tigers
30032300
UNDER 17 DIVISION
Kingstone U 3 3 0 0 10 4 9
Netherton
3300969
Ossett Town
32011636
Birchencliffe
22001166
Queensbury
31026123
Hepworth Utd
2020442
Ossett Albion
2011451
Woodkirk Valley
30127111
Skelmanthorpe
30128131
Crossley
20112111
BPA Juns
2002570
DIVISION II
Gom-Cleck
33001039
Rastrick
3201956
Thackley
2200736
YMCA
31111064
Meltham
2110964
Todmorden
2101893
Hebden Bridge
0000000
Howden Clough
2002490
Battyeford
2002180
Norristhorpe
30033120
DIVISION III
Brighouse
3210417
Ossett Albion B
320115106
Kirkburton
3111964
Howden Cl B
31118114
Linthwaite B
21011153
Silkstone U
2101733
Shelf
21011073
Wentworth Villa
1100423
Glen Juniors
310211123
Ossett Albion C
2101683
Norristhorpe B
20112101
Bramley Ph
0000000
Shaw Lane
20024160
UNDER 18 DIVISION I
Shelley
33002259
Meltham
32011166
Heckmondwike
31118114
Woodkirk Valley
1100923
Bay Athletic
1100003
Brighouse Sp
310210163
Brighouse Town
2011891
Ossett Town
1001160
Netherton
30031150