Premier division
Drighlington 12 11103209423
Siddal A
14 90522322118
Sharlston Rovers
9 81034511617
Halifax Irish
12 81333815817
St Josephs
14 71634420615
Keighley Albion
12 51621119011
New Earswick All Blacks
18 501327049110
Crigglestone All Blacks
13 4182343349
Clayton*
12 3091353424
Queensbury
12 10111283962
division i
Kippax Welfare
15 14015109428
Birkenshaw
15 120349024624
Elland
13 100337115820
Emley Moor
17 90840244918
King Cross Park
18 81932231617
Ackworth Jaguars
11 71331918815
Keighley Town
15 60920831312
Illingworth
16 511023842211
Wyke
14 50918239910
West Bowling A
14 40102933178
Dodworth
16 31121854047
Moldgreen*
14 40101563706
division ii
Westgate Wolves
13 120149811424
Slaithwaite Saracens
11 110046811522
Newsome Panthers
14 90539819718
Greetland All Rounders
12 80437420016
Stanningley A
12 70533722414
Bank Top Harriers
12 60635628212
Dearne Valley Bulldogs*
12 5073012908
Ovenden A**
15 6093064368
Boothtown Terriers
14 30111946046
Thornhill Trojans A**
13 4092523564
Victoria Rangers*
14 001494760-2
division iii
Wortley Dragons
17 140349421028
Morley Borough
16 120448627824
Brighouse Rangers
15 110449827422
Liversedge
16 110543126022
Sharlston Rovers A
14 91435422419
Lindley Swifts
17 91737027019
Odsal Sedbergh
15 51931340411
West Leeds
11 4072843168
Undercliffe Wildboars
17 40133405688
Underbank Rangers
17 31132404567
Hoyland Vikings*
13 0013142692-2
division iv
Wibsey Warriors
13 121057813825
Littleborough
13 101246817621
Selby Warriors
13 71533833015
Dudley Hill A
13 71523225415
Sheffield Hills Hawks
14 61739432813
Drighlington A*
12 62428628012
Hollinwood
14 30112414356
Stainland Stags
14 30111544406
Queensbury A
12 11101484583
division v
West Craven Warriors
14 13014808626
Siddal B
12 110131513922
Halifax Irish A
13 71537428415
Elland A
10 70333214014
Rochdale Mayfield B*
14 60828825610
Meltham All Blacks
14 50916435010
Keighley Albion A*
11 5152192429
Keighley Town A*
14 5091693468
Whitworth Spartans*
13 4092062806
Grimethorpe*
13 4092303906
Silsden Park Rangers
12 20101764404
division v
West Craven Warriors
14 13014808626
Siddal B
12 110131513922
Halifax Irish A
13 71537428415
Elland A
10 70333214014
Rochdale Mayfield B*
14 60828825610
Meltham All Blacks
14 50916435010
Keighley Albion A*
11 5152192429
Keighley Town A*
14 5091693468
Whitworth Spartans*
13 4092062806
Grimethorpe*
13 4092303906
Silsden Park Rangers
12 20101764404
division vi
Kippax Welfare A
15 150056215630
Westgate Wolves A
14 90532527118
Woodhouse Warriors
15 82538333818
New Earswick All Blacks A
14 81537828517
Guiseley Rangers
12 70531126014
Wyke A
13 52632437212
St Josephs A*
12 5162502929
Newsome Panthers A*
14 40102253226
Cowling Harlequins*
14 31102134175
Sheffield Forgers
15 11133025603
division vii
Wibsey Warriors A
14 130151921026
King Cross Park A
13 120151619424
Farnley Falcons
16 110557423022
Slaithwaite A
15 90646437618
Burley Lions*
15 90640034816
West Leeds A**
20 901135547614
Emley Moor A*
16 601038042410
Illingworth A**
14 5092383646
South Bradford*
16 40122625286
Greetland All Rounders A
12 20102373444
Underbank A*
15 30121726234
* Deductions: 2pts non fullfillment
Premier Division: St Joseph’s 26 Halifax Irish 30, Drighlington 44 Crigglestone All Blacks 26, Clayton 16 Queensbury 22.
Division I: Moldgreen 6 Ackworth Jaguars 28, Birkenshaw 74 Dodworth 16, Keighley Town 12 Elland 26, West Bowling A 46 Illingworth 34.
Division II: Dearne Valley Bulldogs 30 Stanningley A 0, Victoria Rangers 2 Slaithwaite Saracens 86, Greetland All Rounders 16 Newsome Panthers 30, Bank Top Harriers 56 Thornhill Trojans A 10, Boothtown Terriers 4 Westgate Wolves 62.
Division III: Morley Borough 22 Brighouse Rangers 42, West Leeds 42 Underbank Rangers 22, Odsal Sedbergh 10 Sharlston A 12.
Division IV: Dudley Hill A 18 Littleborough 24, Drighlington A 6 Wibsey Warriors 36, Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks 30 Queensbury A 0, Selby Warriors 32 Stainland Stags 28.
Division V: Siddal B 46 Whitworth Spartans 6, Halifax Irish A 32 Keighley Town A 24, Elland A 36 Grimethorpe 14.
Division VI: New Earswick A 48 St Joseph’s A 26, Guiseley Rangers 48 Cowling Harlequins 7, Newsome A 44 Sheffield Forgers 22, Woodhouse Warriors 78 Wyke A 8.
Division VII: Slaithwaite A 42 Farnley Falcons 10, Wibsey A 98 Greetland A 0, Emley Moor A 52 Burley Lions 30, Illingworth A 86 Underbank A 12, King Cross Park A 50 South Bradford 22.