PREMIER DIVISION
Queens 9 7 0 2 272 145 14
Slaithwaite Saracens
7 6 0 1 203 99 12
Drighlington
8 5 1 2 176 100 11
Hunslet Old Boys
7 5 1 1 169 141 11
Wibsey Warriors
10 5 0 5 278 237 10
Sharlston Rovers
6 5 0 1 138 102 10
Halifax Irish
9 3 0 6 184 200 6
Thornhill Trojans
9 2 0 7 161 245 4
Queensbury
9 2 0 7 126 260 4
Dewsbury Moor
8 0 0 8 92 270 0
CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION
West Bowling
9 8 0 1 368 154 16
Keighley
8 7 1 0 216 88 15
Bank Top Harriers
9 7 0 2 237 118 14
Knottingley Rockware
8 6 0 2 232 100 12
New Earswick AB
12 5 1 6 261 262 11
King Cross Park
10 5 0 5 206 258 10
Nevison Leap
7 4 1 2 178 76 9
Westgate Wolves
6 3 0 3 182 86 6
Moorends TM
11 3 0 8 181 343 6
Ossett Trinity*
11 2 1 8 118 336 3
St Josephs
9 1 0 8 110 270 2
Ackworth Jaguars**
10 2 0 8 80 278 0
DIVISION I
Methley Royals
10 9 0 1 360 122 18
Upton
10 8 0 2 274 169 16
Batley Boys
7 6 0 1 157 128 12
Birkenshaw
10 5 1 4 254 238 11
Morley Borough
11 5 0 6 236 234 10
Newsome Panthers
9 4 0 5 234 242 8
Brighouse Rangers
7 4 0 3 134 150 8
Bentley GC
10 4 0 6 204 236 8
Sharlston Rovers A
10 4 0 6 188 290 8
Crigglestone AB
10 3 1 6 208 242 7
Allerton Bywater
10 1 0 9 176 350 2
Castleford Panthers**
6 1 0 5 126 150 -2
DIVISION II
Illingworth
10 9 0 1 313 134 18
Emley Moor
9 8 0 1 339 164 16
Boothtown Terriers
9 6 1 2 303 158 13
Wyke
10 6 0 4 232 154 12
Dodworth**
11 6 1 4 226 174 9
Doncaster Toll Bar
10 4 0 6 284 214 8
Lindley Swifts
5 4 0 1 112 68 8
Brotherton Bulldogs
9 3 1 5 200 226 7
Underbank Rangers
11 2 2 7 218 311 6
West Craven Warriors
11 2 0 9 144 364 4
Troydale Trojans**
10 2 1 7 148 366 1
Clayton*
7 1 0 6 76 262 0
DIVISION III
West Leeds
11 10 1 0 542 192 21
Woodhouse Warriors
11 6 1 4 404 230 13
Odsal Sedbergh
9 6 0 3 276 200 12
Selby Warriors
10 5 2 3 262 262 12
Greetland AR
10 6 0 4 213 237 12
Littleborough
9 5 1 3 250 266 11
Stainland Stags
9 5 0 4 280 212 10
Hoyland Vikings
10 5 0 5 258 412 10
Pontefract SSC
11 3 0 8 259 334 6
Shaw Cross
8 2 1 5 170 227 5
Silsden*
9 3 0 6 233 254 4
Wortley Dragons*
11 0 0 11 188 509 -2
DIVISION IV
Siddal
12 9 1 2 350 319 19
Undercliffe Wildboars
11 9 0 2 458 170 18
Kellingley Welfare
10 8 0 2 413 184 16
Queensbury A
12 8 0 4 273 188 16
Whitehall Warriors
12 6 0 6 320 313 12
Farnley Falcons
13 5 1 7 324 365 11
Thornhill Trojans A*
10 6 0 4 244 230 10
Dearne Valley Bulldogs
11 3 2 6 321 351 8
Drighlington A*
10 3 0 7 205 310 4
Victoria Rangers
11 1 2 8 200 386 4
New Earswick AB A*
8 2 0 6 134 274 2
Wibsey Warriors A*
10 2 0 8 176 328 2
DIVISION V
Hanging Heaton
10 8 1 1 337 140 17
Meltham AB
10 7 0 3 220 146 14
Slaithwaite Saracens A
10 7 0 3 262 256 14
Hunslet Old Boys A*
9 7 0 2 242 163 12
Whinmoor
10 5 1 4 272 220 11
Whitkirk Bulldogs*
8 6 0 2 234 176 10
Eastmoor Dragons*
9 3 2 4 198 224 6
Burley Lions
11 2 2 7 225 360 6
Brighouse Rangers A*
8 2 2 4 180 150 4
Hollinwood**
11 4 0 7 296 274 4
Newsome Panthers A
10 2 0 8 172 303 4
Crofton Cougars
12 2 0 10 168 394 4
DIVISION VI
Wakefield City
11 9 0 2 344 172 18
West Bowling A
10 7 1 2 370 166 15
Sherburn Bears
10 7 0 3 382 144 14
Kinsley Raiders
9 7 0 2 225 122 14
Ryhill Hammers
9 6 0 3 250 241 12
Wetherby Bulldogs*
10 5 1 4 274 272 9
Whitworth Spartans
9 4 0 5 250 233 8
Worth Village
10 4 0 6 204 244 8
Harehills
11 3 0 8 257 386 6
Rodley Rockets*
10 2 0 8 170 348 2
King Cross Park A
11 0 0 11 70 468 0
DIVISION VII
Garforth Tigers
10 9 0 1 462 116 18
Halifax Irish A
10 9 0 1 400 128 18
Illingworth A
7 5 0 2 187 128 10
Wyke A
8 4 1 3 206 196 9
Queensbury B
7 4 0 3 174 154 8
Selby Warriors A*
8 4 0 4 134 212 6
Moorends TM A*
10 3 1 6 218 212 5
Cowling Harlequins*
10 1 0 9 124 441 0
Farnley Falcons A**
8 1 0 7 106 284 -2
Underbank Rangers A**
4 0 0 4 46 186 -4
* Deductions: 2pts non fullfillment